90-22 Hyundai, Subaru, Toyota: Car, SUV | LXP90 High Security Test Blade | SKU: MTK-LXP90 | Aftermarket

$3.00

SKU: MTK-LXP90 KeylessFactory

Available Now!

MULTI-ITEM DISCOUNT:
10% Off Discount Savings | Buy 2 Alike Items
15% Off Discount Savings | Buy 3 Alike Items

SERVICE SPECIFICATIONS:
All automotive locksmith services require mobile service. One (Primary Service) required per mobile service address. If (Secondary Service(s)) are added, select the next available Appointment Date/Time immediately after the (Primary Service) Appointment Date/Time.

OWNERSHIP VERIFICATION:
At time of mobile service, you must provide matching valid photo ID and valid vehicle registration or vehicle title.

Specifications:
Keyway: LXP90 High Security
Cross-Reference: TOY40, TOY48, HY20, KK9, KK7, TOY48BT4, TOY48-GTK, TOY50-PT, TOY51-P, LXP90-P, LX40
Manufacturer: KeylessFactory

Compatibility:
Hyundai-Azera-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Hyundai-Elantra-Touring-(CANADA)
-2009-2010-2011-2012
Hyundai-Equus-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
Hyundai-Genesis-(4 DR)
-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
Hyundai-Sonata-(CANADA)
-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
Hyundai-Tucson-(CANADA)
-2013-2014-2015
Kia-Amanti-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
Kia-Borrego-2009-2010-2011
Kia-Cadenza-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019
Kia-K900-2014-2015-2016
Kia-Magentis-(CANADA)-2009-2010-2011
Kia-Optima-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017
Kia-Rio-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017
Kia-Rondo-(CANADA)-2011-2012-2013
Kia-Sorento-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
Kia-Soul-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019
Kia-Sportage-(USA)-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020-2021-2022
Kia-Sportage-(CANADA)-2010-2011
Lexus-ES250
-1990-1991-1992-1993
Lexus-ES300-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003
Lexus-ES330-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-ES350-2007-2008
Lexus-GS300-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
Lexus-GS350-2006-2007
Lexus-GS400-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
Lexus-GS430-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
Lexus-GS450H-2006-2007
Lexus-GS470-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
Lexus-IS250-2006-2007-2008
Lexus-IS300-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-IS350-2006-2007-2008
Lexus-LS400-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-LS430-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-LX450-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998
Lexus-LX460-2007-2008
Lexus-LX470-1998-1999-2000
Lexus-RX300-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003
Lexus-RX330-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
Lexus-RX350-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
Lexus-RX400H-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
Lexus-RX450H-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010
Lexus-SC300-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-SC400-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-SC430-1990-1991-1992-1993-1994-1995-1996-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Scion-IM-2016
Scion-TC-2014
Subaru-BRZ-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017
Toyota-Avalon-(with Prox)-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Toyota-Camry-(with Prox)-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Toyota-Corolla-(with Prox)-2009-2010-2011
Toyota-Corolla-iM-2017
Toyota-Prius-2009-2010-2011
Toyota-Venza-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015
Toyota-4Runner-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
Toyota-Highlander-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013
Toyota-Land-Cruiser-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016-2017