TOY48 Toyota Lexus Transponder Key SHELL / Short Blade (No Chip) (ST-TOY48)

$9.00

SKU: ST-TOY48 KeylessFactory

Only 1 left!

Save 10% | Buy 2 Alike Items

Save 15% | Buy 3 Alike Items

Bonded & Insured

Specifications:
Condition: Brand New Aftermarket
Type: Shell Only - No Chip
Replaces PN: JMA TP00TOYO-30.P
Keyway: TR49 LXP90 TOY48
Manufacturer: KeylessFactory

Compatibility:
Hyundai-Azera-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Hyundai-Elantra-Touring-(Canada)-2009-2010-2011-2012
Hyundai-Genesis-(w/o Prox)(4 Door)-2009-2010
Hyundai-Sonata-(Canada)-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
Hyundai-Tucson-(Canada)-2013-2014-2015
Kia-Borrego-(w/Regular Ignition)-2009-2010-2011 
Kia-Magentis-(Canada)-2009-2010-2011
Kia-Optima-(Canada)-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014
Kia-Rio-(Canada)-2010-2011
Kia-Rondo-(Canada)-2011-2012-2013
Kia-Sportage-(Canada)-2010-2011
Lexus-ES300-2002-2003 
Lexus-ES330-2004-2005-2006 
Lexus-GS300-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-GS400-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-GS430-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-GS470-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
Lexus-LS300-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-LS400-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-LS430-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-LX470-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
Lexus-RX300-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003
Lexus-RX330-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
Lexus-RX350-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Lexus-RX400H-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
Lexus-RX450H-2010
Lexus-SC300-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006 
Lexus-SC400-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006 
Lexus-SC430-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Toyota-Camry-2018-2019-2020