97-20 Hyundai, Toyota: Car, SUV | TOY48 Transponder Key SHELL, Short Blade, No Chip | SKU: ST-TOY48 | Aftermarket

$9.00

SKU: ST-TOY48 KeylessFactory

Only 1 left!

MULTI-ITEM DISCOUNT:
10% Off Discount Savings | Buy 2 Alike Items
15% Off Discount Savings | Buy 3 Alike Items

SERVICE SPECIFICATIONS:
All automotive locksmith services require mobile service. One (Primary Service) required per mobile service address. If (Secondary Service(s)) are added, select the next available Appointment Date/Time immediately after the (Primary Service) Appointment Date/Time.

OWNERSHIP VERIFICATION:
At the time of mobile service, you must provide a matching valid photo ID and valid vehicle registration or vehicle title.

Specifications:
Condition: Brand New Aftermarket
Type: Shell Only - No Chip
Replaces PN: JMA TP00TOYO-30.P
Keyway: TR49 LXP90 TOY48
Manufacturer: KeylessFactory

Compatibility:
Hyundai-Azera-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Hyundai-Elantra-Touring-(Canada)-2009-2010-2011-2012
Hyundai-Genesis-(w/o Prox)(4 Door)-2009-2010
Hyundai-Sonata-(Canada)-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016
Hyundai-Tucson-(Canada)-2013-2014-2015
Kia-Borrego-(w/Regular Ignition)-2009-2010-2011 
Kia-Magentis-(Canada)-2009-2010-2011
Kia-Optima-(Canada)-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014
Kia-Rio-(Canada)-2010-2011
Kia-Rondo-(Canada)-2011-2012-2013
Kia-Sportage-(Canada)-2010-2011
Lexus-ES300-2002-2003 
Lexus-ES330-2004-2005-2006 
Lexus-GS300-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-GS400-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-GS430-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-GS470-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007
Lexus-LS300-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005
Lexus-LS400-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-LS430-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006
Lexus-LX470-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008
Lexus-RX300-1997-1998-1999-2000-2001-2002-2003
Lexus-RX330-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
Lexus-RX350-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Lexus-RX400H-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009
Lexus-RX450H-2010
Lexus-SC300-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006 
Lexus-SC400-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006 
Lexus-SC430-2002-2003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011
Toyota-Camry-2018-2019-2020